Calendrier des matchs

Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Dimanche   23-09-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   12H FC Monthey - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   13H C Juniors D3 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H FC Martigny-Sports 3 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H30 FC Sierre 5 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H96 C Juniors E2 - FC Printse-Nendaz 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   16H15 C Juniors D2 - US Port-Valais Team Haut-Lac
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   18H FC Steg - Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Saxon Sports
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   16H FC Noble-Contrée - Bramois 3
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   16H FC St. Niklaus - Juniors A1
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   19H30 C Juniors D1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Mercredi   03-10-2018   19H30 FC Saxon Sports - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H FC Brig-Glis - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H FC Conthey 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H30 C Juniors D2 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   15H30 B Juniors C2 - FC Chamoson Ardon 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   18H FC Savièse - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   18H B Juniors A1 - FC Bagnes Vollèges
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   19H A Bramois 2 - FC US Hérens
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC Conthey 3
Championnat
Mercredi   10-10-2018   20H FC Vernayaz - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H FC Sion - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E2 - FC Erde
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E3 - FC Erde 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H C Juniors D3 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   15H US Saint-Gingolph - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   16H C Juniors D1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   17H30 FC Saxon Sports 2 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   18H30 FC Stalden - Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H US Ayent-Arbaz 2 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Dimanche   14-10-2018   14H FC Salgesch - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   11H30 FC Aproz 2 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   12H FC Savièse 2 - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H30 B Juniors C2 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H45 FC Savièse 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   17H B Juniors A1 - FC Visp Region
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H FC Salgesch - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   19H A Bramois 2 - FC Lens
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E2 - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H30 C Juniors E3 - FC Printse-Nendaz 4
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H FC Vétroz 2 - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 C Juniors D2 - FC La Combe
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   13H30 US Ayent-Arbaz - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   16H30 C Juniors D3 - FC Printse-Nendaz 3
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   17H B Juniors A1 - Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   18H30 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   28-10-2018   FC Chippis 3 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 C Juniors E1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Sion 5 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Savièse 4 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   14H FC Riddes - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   15H C Juniors D1 - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   16H30 B Juniors C2 - C Talents Sion féminin
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   18H FC Raron - Bramois 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   18H30 A Bramois 2 - SC Lalden
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   10H30 B Bramois 3 - FC US Hérens 2
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   12H FC Brig-Glis - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   09H30 FC Raron - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   16H C Juniors D2 - FC Saint-Maurice
Championnat
Samedi   10-11-2018   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Brig-Glis
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   18H30 A Bramois 1 - US Collombey-Muraz
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Varen
Championnat
Dimanche   24-03-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - FC Evolène 2
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   FC Saint-Maurice - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Sierre 2
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   10H30 FC Aproz - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Monthey 2
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   FC St. Niklaus - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   07-04-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - FC Grimisuat 3
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Naters 2 - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Visp
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - FC Savièse 3
Championnat
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H A Bramois 1 - US Port-Valais
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   FC Leuk-Susten - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Saxon Sports - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   28-04-2019   FC Erde 2 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Steg
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Vernayaz
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC US Hérens - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   FC Conthey 3 - Bramois 3
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   FC Fully - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Stalden
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - US Ayent-Arbaz 2
Championnat
Mercredi   22-05-2019   20H A Bramois 1 - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   18H FC Saint-Léonard - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   FC Lens - Bramois 2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   FC Anniviers - Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H30 A Bramois 1 - FC Raron
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   A Bramois 2 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   10H30 A Bramois 3 - FC Chippis 3
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   FC Brig-Glis - Bramois 1
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   FC US Hérens 2 - Bramois 3
Championnat